Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 9

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E8
Ekn108765
D92
E
K
D32
kn54
K106532
97542
K94
106
D94
Dkn1063

EK873
kn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1440
 NT
N713111211
S713111211
Ö60212
V60212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 6 S= K 920 40.0/0.0
Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 3NT S+4 6 520 38.0/2.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 3NT S+3 2 490 36.0/4.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 3NT N+2 10 460 34.0/6.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 N+1 7 450 27.0/13.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 4 N+1 6 450 27.0/13.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 4 N+1 E 450 27.0/13.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 4 N+1 10 450 27.0/13.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 4 N+1 10 450 27.0/13.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 4 N+1 10 450 27.0/13.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 4 N= 10 420 18.0/22.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 N= 10 420 18.0/22.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 4 N= 4 420 18.0/22.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 2NT S+3 5 210 14.0/26.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 3 N+2 4 200 12.0/28.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 3 N+1 4 170 9.0/31.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3 N+1 4 170 9.0/31.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 2 N+1 10 140 5.0/35.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 3 N= 10 140 5.0/35.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 4 N-1 10 -50 1.0/39.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 4 N-1 10 -50 1.0/39.0