Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 8

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1082
D63
E105
K876
kn93
kn1072
872
D93
KD654
95
kn964
E10
E7
EK84
KD3
kn542

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N107977
S107977
Ö35466
V35466
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3NT S+1 Kn 430 40.0/0.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 3NT S= 2 400 36.0/4.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 3NT S= 7 400 36.0/4.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 3NT S= 2 400 36.0/4.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 1NT S+3 7 180 32.0/8.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 2NT S+1 8 150 30.0/10.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 2NT S= Kn 120 27.0/13.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 2NT S= 3 120 27.0/13.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 2 S= 8 110 24.0/16.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 1NT S= Kn 90 21.0/19.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 1NT S= Kn 90 21.0/19.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 4 S-1 9 -50 15.0/25.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 3NT S-1 2 -50 15.0/25.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 3NT S-1 Kn -50 15.0/25.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 3NT S-1 Kn -50 15.0/25.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT N-2 K -100 5.0/35.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 3NT S-2 Kn -100 5.0/35.0
Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 3NT S-2 Kn -100 5.0/35.0
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 3NT S-2 Kn -100 5.0/35.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3NT S-2 2 -100 5.0/35.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3NT S-2 3 -100 5.0/35.0