Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 10

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
alla i zon
9852
107
3
E97543
E764
Dkn62
Ekn87
kn
K10
3
K109652
K1062
Dkn3
EK9854
D4
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -600
 NT
N72653
S72653
Ö611689
V611689
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 1 S+2 Kn 140 40.0/0.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 1 S+1 Kn 110 37.0/3.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 2 S= Kn 110 37.0/3.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 1 S= Kn 80 33.0/7.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 1 S= Kn 80 33.0/7.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 1 S-1 Kn -100 30.0/10.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 3 Ö+2 E -150 21.0/19.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 3 Ö+2 E -150 21.0/19.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 2 Ö+3 E -150 21.0/19.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 4 Ö+1 4 -150 21.0/19.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 4 Ö+1 E -150 21.0/19.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 3 Ö+2 E -150 21.0/19.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 3 Ö+2 K -150 21.0/19.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 4 Ö+1 E -150 21.0/19.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 4 Ö+2 E -170 12.0/28.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 2 S-2 Kn -200 9.0/31.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 4 S-2 Kn -200 9.0/31.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 S-3 Kn -300 5.0/35.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3 S-3 Kn -300 5.0/35.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3 S-4 Kn -400 2.0/38.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 3NT V= 10 -600 0.0/40.0