Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 7

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
E1087
E103
D94
D86
kn2
kn8
7
EK1075432
K6
97
K1086532
kn9
D9543
KD6542
Ekn

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D V-5 1400
 NT
N56121210
S56121210
Ö86113
V86113
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 5D V-3 E 800 39.0/1.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 6D V-3 E 800 39.0/1.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 4 S+2 E 680 28.0/12.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 5 S+1 E 680 28.0/12.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 4 S+2 E 680 28.0/12.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 4 S+2 7 680 28.0/12.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 4 S+2 E 680 28.0/12.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 4 S+2 E 680 28.0/12.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 5 S+1 E 680 28.0/12.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 4 S+2 E 680 28.0/12.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 4 S+2 7 680 28.0/12.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 5 S= E 650 18.0/22.0
Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 4 S= E 620 16.0/24.0
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg 3NT N= 9 600 13.0/27.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3NT N= Kn 600 13.0/27.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 5 V-3 E 300 10.0/30.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 V-2 E 200 7.0/33.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 5 V-2 3 200 7.0/33.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3 V-1 E 100 4.0/36.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 5 S-1 7 -100 2.0/38.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 3 V= 3 -110 0.0/40.0