Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 6

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn98
953
Dkn932
KD
7532
D62
865
E43
EKD6
K1084
4
kn875
104
Ekn7
EK107
10962

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N58436
S58436
Ö85896
V85896
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 36.0/4.0
Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn 2 Ö-1 E 100 36.0/4.0
Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 3 V-1 D 100 36.0/4.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3 Ö-1 K 100 36.0/4.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3 Ö-1 E 100 36.0/4.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 2 S= 3 90 30.0/10.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 4 S-1 3 -50 27.0/13.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg 3 N-1 E -50 27.0/13.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 1 Ö+1 E -90 24.0/16.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 4 S-2 7 -100 20.0/20.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 4 N-2 E -100 20.0/20.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 4 N-2 E -100 20.0/20.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 2 Ö= E -110 15.0/25.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 2 V= K -110 15.0/25.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 2 Ö+1 E -140 10.0/30.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3 Ö= D -140 10.0/30.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3 V= 2 -140 10.0/30.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 3NT N-3 E -150 6.0/34.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 2 V+2 D -170 2.0/38.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 2 V+2 D -170 2.0/38.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 2 V+2 D -170 2.0/38.0