Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 5

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K8
D4
kn983
EK1097
765
87
D752
kn654
Dkn432
Ekn65
K6
D8
E109
K10932
E104
32

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N101010810
S10101079
Ö33353
V33353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 3NT N+2 Kn 660 40.0/0.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 3NT S= 5 600 38.0/2.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 2NT N+3 2 210 36.0/4.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg 2 S+3 5 200 34.0/6.0
Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 2NT N+2 2 180 31.0/9.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad 2NT N+2 D 180 31.0/9.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 2 S+2 8 170 28.0/12.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 2 S+1 5 140 24.0/16.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 3 S= 5 140 24.0/16.0
Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn 2 S+1 7 140 24.0/16.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 2NT S= 2 120 19.0/21.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 2NT N= 2 120 19.0/21.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 2 S= 8 110 16.0/24.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 2 Ö-2 3 100 14.0/26.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3NT S-1 5 -100 9.0/31.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT S-1 7 -100 9.0/31.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 3NT S-1 7 -100 9.0/31.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 2 S-1 5 -100 9.0/31.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 2NT N-3 4 -300 2.0/38.0
Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 3NT S-3 7 -300 2.0/38.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3NT S-3 7 -300 2.0/38.0