Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 4

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn4
kn972
E43
Ekn32
9873
E84
kn86
K75
1062
KD63
KD107
98
EKD5
105
952
D1064

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N107799
S107799
Ö26544
V36644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 1NT N+3 7 180 39.0/1.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 1NT N+3 3 180 39.0/1.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 1NT N+2 K 150 35.0/5.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3 S+2 4 150 35.0/5.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 1 S+3 6 130 31.0/9.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 2 S+2 6 130 31.0/9.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 2 S+1 8 110 24.0/16.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 2 N+1 7 110 24.0/16.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 2 S+1 6 110 24.0/16.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 2 S+1 6 110 24.0/16.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 2 S+1 Kn 110 24.0/16.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin 1 V-1 E 100 18.0/22.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 1NT N= 7 90 13.0/27.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg 2 N= K 90 13.0/27.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 1NT N= 7 90 13.0/27.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 2 N= K 90 13.0/27.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Pass   7.0/33.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Pass   7.0/33.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 2 S-1 5 -100 3.0/37.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 1NT N-1 7 -100 3.0/37.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 3 N-2 K -200 0.0/40.0