Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 3

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn93
Ekn75
ED652
2
D62
K94
kn103
E654
E75
D632
K
K10987
K1084
108
9874
Dkn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N48676
S48676
Ö95766
V95766
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 3 V-2 3 200 40.0/0.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli 2 S+1 3 140 38.0/2.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3 N+1 5 130 36.0/4.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3 N= 7 110 32.0/8.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg 3 N= 9 110 32.0/8.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin 2 S= Kn 110 32.0/8.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 3 N-1 7 -50 24.0/16.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 3 N-1 E -50 24.0/16.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3 N-1 3 -50 24.0/16.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 3 N-1 10 -50 24.0/16.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3 N-1 5 -50 24.0/16.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 3 N-2 10 -100 12.0/28.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 2 N-2 E -100 12.0/28.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 3 N-2 9 -100 12.0/28.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 3 N-2 3 -100 12.0/28.0
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg 4 N-2 2 -100 12.0/28.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 4 N-2 7 -100 12.0/28.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 3 N-2 E -100 12.0/28.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 3 V= 7 -110 4.0/36.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 4 N-3 7 -150 1.0/39.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 2 N-3 9 -150 1.0/39.0