Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 15

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn108
D1096
EK
9532
E9753
kn8
10764
kn8
K42
2
Dkn9853
KD10
D6
EK7543
2
E764

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 300
 NT
N951059
S951059
Ö38384
V38384
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 4 S+1 Kn 650 39.0/1.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 4 S+1 Kn 650 39.0/1.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 S= E 620 27.0/13.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 4 S= Kn 620 27.0/13.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 4 S= Kn 620 27.0/13.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 4 S= E 620 27.0/13.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 4 S= E 620 27.0/13.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 4 S= 8 620 27.0/13.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 4 N= Kn 620 27.0/13.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 4 S= Kn 620 27.0/13.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 4 S= E 620 27.0/13.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 4 S= 6 620 27.0/13.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 2 S+2 E 170 16.0/24.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 5 Ö-3 E 150 14.0/26.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 4 S-1 10 -100 6.0/34.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 4 S-1 6 -100 6.0/34.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 4 S-1 Kn -100 6.0/34.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 4 S-1 4 -100 6.0/34.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 S-1 Kn -100 6.0/34.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson 4 S-1 Kn -100 6.0/34.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 4 S-1 Kn -100 6.0/34.0