Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 14

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K63
EKkn76
K54
104
98542
D4
ED9
E32
ED107
1053
kn1063
K5
kn
982
872
Dkn9876

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N73735
S73734
Ö596108
V596108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 1 N= Kn 80 40.0/0.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/4.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/4.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 V-1 E 50 36.0/4.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 2 V+1 E -140 27.0/13.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 2 V+1 E -140 27.0/13.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 3 V= E -140 27.0/13.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 2 V+1 E -140 27.0/13.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3 V= E -140 27.0/13.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3 V= E -140 27.0/13.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 5 S-3 9 -150 20.0/20.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 3 V+1 10 -170 14.0/26.0
Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3 V+1 E -170 14.0/26.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3 V+1 K -170 14.0/26.0
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 2 V+2 E -170 14.0/26.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 2 V+2 E -170 14.0/26.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 2 Ö+3 6 -200 8.0/32.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 4 V= E -420 5.0/35.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 4 V= E -420 5.0/35.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 3D Ö= Kn -530 2.0/38.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 3D V+1 E -630 0.0/40.0