Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 16

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K4
kn64
762
K10973
E72
10973
ED3
D86
Dkn93
KD82
85
Ekn5
10865
E5
Kkn1094
42

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N55233
S55233
Ö88101010
V88111010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 4 V-2 9 200 39.0/1.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 4 V-2 7 200 39.0/1.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 4 V-1 3 100 34.0/6.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 34.0/6.0
Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 2NT V-1 2 100 34.0/6.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 3 V= 7 -140 28.0/12.0
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 3 V= 4 -140 28.0/12.0
Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3 V= 9 -140 28.0/12.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3NT V= 9 -600 23.0/17.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 3NT Ö= 9 -600 23.0/17.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 4 V= 9 -620 16.0/24.0
Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 V= 10 -620 16.0/24.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson 4 V= 3 -620 16.0/24.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 4 V= 4 -620 16.0/24.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 4 V= 4 -620 16.0/24.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 4 V+1 3 -650 5.0/35.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 4 V+1 4 -650 5.0/35.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 4 V+1 3 -650 5.0/35.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 4 V+1 K -650 5.0/35.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 4 V+1 3 -650 5.0/35.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 4 V+1 4 -650 5.0/35.0