Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 13

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
K87532
7
985
K75
Ekn94
KD93
EK3
D2
6
E1065
kn2
Ekn9643
D10
kn842
D10764
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT Ö= -2220
 NT
N03040
S03040
Ö13913913
V13913913
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 4 V-1 5 100 37.0/3.0
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 6 V-1 5 100 37.0/3.0
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 4 V-1 2 100 37.0/3.0
Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 4 Ö-1 D 100 37.0/3.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 2 V+1 7 -140 32.0/8.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson 3 Ö+4 D -190 30.0/10.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 3NT V= 2 -600 27.0/13.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 3NT V= 3 -600 27.0/13.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 4 V= 3 -620 23.0/17.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 4 V= 5 -620 23.0/17.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 4 V+1 7 -650 16.0/24.0
Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 4 V+1 7 -650 16.0/24.0
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 4 V+1 9 -650 16.0/24.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 4 V+1 5 -650 16.0/24.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 4 V+1 7 -650 16.0/24.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 3NT V+3 3 -690 9.0/31.0
Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 3NT V+3 5 -690 9.0/31.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 3NT V+4 8 -720 6.0/34.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 6 V= 7 -1430 4.0/36.0
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman 6 Ö+1 10 -1460 2.0/38.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 6NT V+1 5 -1470 0.0/40.0