Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 11

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K86
kn654
K2
E1063
ED109
K9
109864
K7
742
E2
kn53
Dkn854
kn53
D10873
ED7
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D V-1 100
 NT
N65956
S65956
Ö78485
V78485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 2 S+1 10 140 40.0/0.0
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 2 S= 10 110 38.0/2.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 1NT Ö-2 3 100 30.0/10.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 1NT Ö-2 8 100 30.0/10.0
Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 1NT Ö-2 7 100 30.0/10.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg 1NT Ö-2 3 100 30.0/10.0
Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson 1NT V-2 7 100 30.0/10.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 1NT Ö-2 3 100 30.0/10.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl 1NT Ö-2 7 100 30.0/10.0
Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr 2 V-1 K 50 16.0/24.0
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 2 V-1 4 50 16.0/24.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 1NT Ö-1 7 50 16.0/24.0
Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 1NT Ö-1 3 50 16.0/24.0
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 1NT Ö-1 7 50 16.0/24.0
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 1NT Ö-1 3 50 16.0/24.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 2 V-1 5 50 16.0/24.0
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 4 S-1 9 -50 8.0/32.0
Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 1 V+1 3 -90 6.0/34.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 2 V+1 3 -110 4.0/36.0
Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 1.0/39.0
Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 1.0/39.0