Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 18

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
ED84
KD742
D9
109
53
65
EK8654
Dkn8
K109
Ekn983
kn107
EK
kn762
10
32
765432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N62352
S62352
Ö71110711
V71110711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 37.0/3.0
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT Ö-1 2 50 37.0/3.0
Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson 3NT Ö-1 7 50 37.0/3.0
Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede 3NT Ö-1 7 50 37.0/3.0
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 32.0/8.0
Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 30.0/10.0
Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén 3 V+3 10 -170 28.0/12.0
Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg 1NT V+3 D -180 25.0/15.0
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 25.0/15.0
Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 3NT Ö= 4 -400 15.0/25.0
Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg 3NT Ö= 2 -400 15.0/25.0
Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås 3NT Ö= 7 -400 15.0/25.0
Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3NT Ö= 7 -400 15.0/25.0
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin 3NT Ö= 6 -400 15.0/25.0
Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 5 V= 8 -400 15.0/25.0
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3NT Ö= 7 -400 15.0/25.0
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 3NT Ö= 2 -400 15.0/25.0
Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 3.0/37.0
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 3.0/37.0
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Jan Grundin - Berit Salander 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 3.0/37.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 3.0/37.0