Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Örebridgen » Måndag kväll 2019-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Örebridgen

Måndag kväll 2019-09-02

Bricka 19

Örebridgen, Örebro, Sverige 2019.09.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn87
Dkn7
Ekn4
E96
K52
65
K10875
kn43
E964
942
62
10852
103
EK1083
D93
KD7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N9810910
S109111011
Ö34222
V34222
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilian Rosengren - Göran Lindberg Britt Wirmark - Inga-Lill Sjunnesson 3NT S+3 5 490 38.9/1.1
Gunilla Boström - Hans Larsson Eva Hylén - Inger Nordahl 3NT S+3 7 490 38.9/1.1
Roland Nilsson - Birgitta Åkerstedt Asta Norberg - Gun Ekström 3NT S+2 5 460 30.5/9.5
Erik Spångberg - Jan Murman Kerstin Hollertz - Jan Lindgren 3NT N+2 4 460 30.5/9.5
Ingvar Bratt - Göran Olsson Per-Arne Johnson - Tony Bergman 3NT N+2 6 460 30.5/9.5
Anders Nordlund - Bo Kappen Inger Bredenberg - Bo Eriksson 3NT N+2 2 460 30.5/9.5
Arne Zimmermann - Wenche Järhede Anita Etzler - Ing-Marie Hagström 3NT S+2 5 460 30.5/9.5
Lillemor Gustafsson - Per-Sture Wanneblad Jan Nyrén - Helena Nyrén 3NT S+2 5 460 30.5/9.5
Kerstin Laestadius - Roland Karlsson Jan Ekström - Björn Hedlund 4 S+1 7 450 18.9/21.1
Anita Graff - Anette Lindahl Heinz Kogler - Gunnar Karlsson 4 S+1 2 450 18.9/21.1
Ingrid Hallmén - Lasse Hallmén Hagen Geissler - Margareta Geissler 4 S+1 8 450 18.9/21.1
Micael Svensson - Therése Andersson Harriet Wiberg-Ohlson - Iréne Pihl 4 S+1 2 450 18.9/21.1
Göran Oldin - Christina Oldin Ulf Norberg - Göran Sandahl 4 S+1 5 450 18.9/21.1
Rolf G Johansson - Annmarie Lanneteg Inger Strandberg - Astrid Blomgren 3NT S+1 5 430 9.5/30.5
Jan Grundin - Berit Salander Britt-Marie Gunnarson - Ulla Wickberg 3NT S+1 5 430 9.5/30.5
Christina Welander - Lilian Saarväli Jörgen Edström - Britten Edström 3NT N+1 2 430 9.5/30.5
Lars Zetterberg - Clary Odelberg-Johnson Annika Hallberg - Claus Röhnisch 3NT S+1 5 430 9.5/30.5
Anita Johansson - Maude Lindberg Thorbjörn Fredriksson - Sonja Fredriksson 4 S= 8 420 3.2/36.8
Lars S Karlsson - Dan Storås Dejana Sverker - Marie Göthberg 4 S= 6 420 3.2/36.8
Mikael Klasson - Inger Ljung Lars-Erik Karlsson - Lars Pettersson 2NT N+1 4 150 0.1/40.0
Krister Fältmyr - Monica Fältmyr Margareta Björklund - Anna Idbohrn     A- 16.0/16.0