Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 9

2019.11.17

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn65
kn985
E8764
10
D10942
KD64
109
52
K87
E7
D532
EK87
E3
1032
Kkn
Dkn9643

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-3 -500
 NT
N76444
S76444
Ö67899
V67899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 2NT Ö-2 6 200 59.0/3.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 4 V-2 10 200 59.0/3.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 4 Ö-2 9 200 59.0/3.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 V-2 10 200 59.0/3.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 4 Ö-1 2 100 45.0/17.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 V-1 10 100 45.0/17.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 2NT Ö-1 D 100 45.0/17.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 4 Ö-1 3 100 45.0/17.0
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 3 Ö-1 D 100 45.0/17.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 V-1 10 100 45.0/17.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 4 Ö-1 3 100 45.0/17.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 1NT Ö-1 4 100 45.0/17.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 4 Ö-1 3 100 45.0/17.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 3 V-1 E 100 45.0/17.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 2 S-1 6 -50 34.0/28.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 2 Ö= 4 -110 29.0/33.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 2 Ö= 4 -110 29.0/33.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 2 Ö= D -110 29.0/33.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 2 Ö= D -110 29.0/33.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 2NT Ö= Kn -120 22.0/40.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 22.0/40.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 2NT Ö= D -120 22.0/40.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 2 V+1 10 -140 15.0/47.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 3 Ö= D -140 15.0/47.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 15.0/47.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 15.0/47.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 9.0/53.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 9.0/53.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 2 Ö+2 D -170 4.0/58.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 2 V+2 10 -170 4.0/58.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 2 Ö+2 9 -170 4.0/58.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 3NT Ö= 9 -600 0.0/62.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson     - 30.2/-