Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 8

2019.11.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E
KDkn1075
D873
K8
kn752
962
EK65
kn9
KD863
8
92
ED742
1094
E43
kn104
10653

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N47827
S47827
Ö964116
V964116
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 4 N= E 420 61.0/1.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 4 N= 2 420 61.0/1.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3 N= K 140 58.0/4.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 5 Ö-2 E 100 55.0/7.0
Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 5D Ö-1 E 100 55.0/7.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 51.0/11.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 4 Ö-1 E 50 51.0/11.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 4 N-1 K -50 44.0/18.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 4 N-1 K -50 44.0/18.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 N-1 K -50 44.0/18.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 4 N-1 K -50 44.0/18.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 4 N-1 K -50 44.0/18.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 5 N-2 K -100 34.0/28.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 5 N-2 K -100 34.0/28.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 4 N-2 3 -100 34.0/28.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 5 N-2 K -100 34.0/28.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 5 N-2 K -100 34.0/28.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 28.0/34.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3 Ö+1 3 -170 24.0/38.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 3 Ö+1 E -170 24.0/38.0
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 3 Ö+1 E -170 24.0/38.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 3 Ö+2 E -200 19.0/43.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 Ö+3 3 -200 19.0/43.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 4 Ö= E -420 13.0/49.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 4 Ö= 3 -420 13.0/49.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 4 Ö= 3 -420 13.0/49.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 4 Ö= E -420 13.0/49.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 4.0/58.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 4 Ö+1 E -450 4.0/58.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4 Ö+1 3 -450 4.0/58.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 4 Ö+1 E -450 4.0/58.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 4 Ö+1 E -450 4.0/58.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell     - -/29.9