Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 10

2019.11.17

Öst giv
alla i zon
943
9863
873
1054
Kkn2
ED105
D92
963
ED10865
kn2
EKkn
K2
7
K74
10654
EDkn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -1440
 NT
N52211
S52211
Ö810111212
V799118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 4 Ö= 4 -620 62.0/0.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 4 Ö+1 4 -650 55.0/7.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 5 Ö= 4 -650 55.0/7.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 55.0/7.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 55.0/7.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 4 Ö+1 4 -650 55.0/7.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 55.0/7.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 3NT V+2 6 -660 47.0/15.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 47.0/15.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 5 Ö+1 E -680 33.0/29.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 5 Ö+1 E -680 33.0/29.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 4 Ö+2 7 -680 33.0/29.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 33.0/29.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 5 Ö+1 7 -680 33.0/29.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 4 Ö+2 E -680 33.0/29.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 4 Ö+3 5 -710 12.0/50.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 4 Ö+3 Kn -710 12.0/50.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 5 Ö+2 Kn -710 12.0/50.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12.0/50.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 6 Ö= E -1430 2.0/60.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 6 Ö+1 5 -1460 0.0/62.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson     - 30.2/-