Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 7

2019.11.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
EK32
EDkn95
K4
K6
Dkn64
104
kn5
109872
1087
83
D9863
Ekn3
95
K762
E1072
D54

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1430
 NT
N99121010
S91012910
Ö43132
V43132
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 6 N= E 1430 58.0/4.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 6 N= 6 1430 58.0/4.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 6 N= 7 1430 58.0/4.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 6 N= 8 1430 58.0/4.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 6 N= 3 1430 58.0/4.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 4 N+2 9 680 31.0/31.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 4 N+2 7 680 31.0/31.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 5 N+1 3 680 31.0/31.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4 N+2 E 680 31.0/31.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 4 N+2 E 680 31.0/31.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 5 N+1 3 680 31.0/31.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 4 N+2 10 680 31.0/31.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 4 N+2 8 680 31.0/31.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 N+2 10 680 31.0/31.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 4 N+2 3 680 31.0/31.0
Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 5 N+1 3 680 31.0/31.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 4 N+1 3 650 7.0/55.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 4 N+1 3 650 7.0/55.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 3NT N+1 3 630 3.0/59.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 3NT S+1 4 630 3.0/59.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2NT N+2 8 180 0.0/62.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell     - -/29.9