Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 6

2019.11.17

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD9642
E6
kn
kn1082
Ekn87
4
ED87
D975
103
D10732
K9632
3
5
Kkn985
1054
EK64

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N84786
S84786
Ö48556
V48556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 4 V-2 Kn 200 62.0/0.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 2 N+1 3 140 59.0/3.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 2 N+1 3 140 59.0/3.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 2 N= 3 110 48.0/14.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 2 N= 3 110 48.0/14.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 2 N= 3 110 48.0/14.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 1 N+1 3 110 48.0/14.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 3 S= 7 110 48.0/14.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 1 N+1 3 110 48.0/14.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 2 N= 3 110 48.0/14.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 2 N= 3 110 48.0/14.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 3 S= D 110 48.0/14.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 3 V-1 Kn 100 37.0/25.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 1 V-1 E 100 37.0/25.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 2 N-1 3 -50 26.0/36.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 3 N-1 3 -50 26.0/36.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3 N-1 2 -50 26.0/36.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 3 S-1 7 -50 26.0/36.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 2 N-1 2 -50 26.0/36.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 4 S-1 4 -50 26.0/36.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3 S-1 8 -50 26.0/36.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 2 S-1 8 -50 26.0/36.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 3 N-1 3 -50 26.0/36.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 3 S-2 4 -100 13.0/49.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 4 N-2 3 -100 13.0/49.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 3 N-2 6 -100 13.0/49.0
Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 3 S-2 7 -100 13.0/49.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 3 V= K -110 7.0/55.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 3 Ö= 5 -110 7.0/55.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 4 N-3 3 -150 4.0/58.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 3NT S-4 8 -200 2.0/60.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3D S-2 E -300 0.0/62.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell     - -/37.9