Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 5

2019.11.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K9
9653
kn104
D975
10642
kn1042
K3
E84
Dkn7
EKD
D9852
106
E853
87
E76
Kkn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N85656
S85656
Ö58776
V58776
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 1NT N+2 2 150 61.0/1.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 4 V-3 Kn 150 61.0/1.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4 V-2 7 100 55.0/7.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 3 Ö-2 3 100 55.0/7.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 2 V-2 7 100 55.0/7.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3 V-2 7 100 55.0/7.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 1NT S= K 90 50.0/12.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 2 V-1 7 50 41.0/21.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 2 V-1 5 50 41.0/21.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 3NT V-1 K 50 41.0/21.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 2NT V-1 3 50 41.0/21.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 2 V-1 7 50 41.0/21.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 2 V-1 Kn 50 41.0/21.0
Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 2NT Ö-1 3 50 41.0/21.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 1NT V-1 5 50 41.0/21.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 2 Ö= 6 -90 29.0/33.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 1NT V= 7 -90 29.0/33.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 1NT Ö= 2 -90 29.0/33.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 1NT V= 9 -90 29.0/33.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 2 Ö+1 8 -110 19.0/43.0
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 2 Ö+1 8 -110 19.0/43.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 2 Ö+1 E -110 19.0/43.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 2 V= 7 -110 19.0/43.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 2 V= 7 -110 19.0/43.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 2 Ö+1 8 -110 19.0/43.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 9.0/53.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 9.0/53.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 9.0/53.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 9.0/53.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 2NT Ö+1 8 -150 3.0/59.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 3.0/59.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 1 S-2 2 -200 0.0/62.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell     - -/37.9