Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 4

2019.11.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
D84
976
E10642
73
E953
D8
kn987
962
kn107
54
K5
EKkn854
K62
EKkn1032
D3
D10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N47846
S47846
Ö96486
V96486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 5 Ö-3 E 300 62.0/0.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 3 V-2 9 200 57.0/5.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 3 V-2 6 200 57.0/5.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 4D Ö-1 E 200 57.0/5.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 5 Ö-2 E 200 57.0/5.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 3 S= 2 140 41.0/21.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 3 S= 2 140 41.0/21.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 3 S= 3 140 41.0/21.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3 S= 2 140 41.0/21.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 3 S= E 140 41.0/21.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 3 S= 5 140 41.0/21.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 2 S+1 9 140 41.0/21.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 2 S+1 7 140 41.0/21.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 2 S+1 2 140 41.0/21.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 3 S= E 140 41.0/21.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 3 S= 2 140 41.0/21.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 2 S+1 8 140 41.0/21.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 2 S= 2 110 27.0/35.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 2 S= 5 110 27.0/35.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 3 S-1 6 -100 18.0/44.0
Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3 S-1 2 -100 18.0/44.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 4 S-1 E -100 18.0/44.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 4 S-1 E -100 18.0/44.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 4 S-1 8 -100 18.0/44.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 4 S-1 2 -100 18.0/44.0
Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 4 S-1 2 -100 18.0/44.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 2 Ö+1 E -110 10.0/52.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 3 Ö+1 2 -130 8.0/54.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 4 S-2 E -200 4.0/58.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4 S-2 2 -200 4.0/58.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 4 S-2 9 -200 4.0/58.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 4 S-3 8 -300 0.0/62.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist     - 29.0/-