Kommande tävlingar
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 2

2019.11.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
762
EK52
8743
Ekn
D1083
97
Dkn96
864
kn95
863
K1052
975
EK4
Dkn104
E
KD1032

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 S= 2210
 NT
N129131012
S129131012
Ö14031
V14031
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 6 N+1 8 1460 62.0/0.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 6NT S= 9 1440 60.0/2.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 6 N= 3 1430 57.0/5.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 6 S= D 1430 57.0/5.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 5 N+2 9 710 38.0/24.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 4 N+3 9 710 38.0/24.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4 N+3 2 710 38.0/24.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 N+3 9 710 38.0/24.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 4 N+3 2 710 38.0/24.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 4 S+3 6 710 38.0/24.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 4 N+3 5 710 38.0/24.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 4 N+3 K 710 38.0/24.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 4 N+2 5 680 16.0/46.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 4 N+2 5 680 16.0/46.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 4 N+2 7 680 16.0/46.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 4 S+2 D 680 16.0/46.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 4 N+2 9 680 16.0/46.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 1NT S+6 6 270 10.0/52.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 3 N+4 9 260 6.0/56.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3 N+4 2 260 6.0/56.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 3 N+4 5 260 6.0/56.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 3 S+1 Kn 170 2.0/60.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 6 N-2 3 -200 0.0/62.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink     - -/29.6