Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 1

2019.11.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EDkn76
ED86

Kkn85
952
kn1052
E95
943
1083
K74
Kkn8742
10
K4
93
D1063
ED762

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1440
 NT
N137101211
S137101211
Ö06312
V06312
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 6 S= 5 920 59.8/2.2
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 6 S= E 920 59.8/2.2
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 6 S= E 920 59.8/2.2
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 3NT N+3 2 490 55.5/6.5
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 N+2 10 480 52.3/9.7
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 4 N+2 10 480 52.3/9.7
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 3NT S+2 5 460 43.8/18.2
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 3NT S+2 9 460 43.8/18.2
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3NT S+2 5 460 43.8/18.2
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 3NT S+2 5 460 43.8/18.2
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 3NT S+2 5 460 43.8/18.2
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 3NT N+2 4 460 43.8/18.2
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 4 N+1 10 450 36.3/25.7
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 5 S+2 5 440 34.2/27.8
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 3NT S+1 5 430 31.0/31.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 3NT N+1 4 430 31.0/31.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 5 S+1 E 420 26.7/35.3
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson 5 N+1 8 420 26.7/35.3
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 5 S= E 400 22.5/39.5
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 3NT S= 5 400 22.5/39.5
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 2NT S+4 2 240 19.3/42.7
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3 N+3 10 230 16.1/45.9
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 1 N+5 10 230 16.1/45.9
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 1 N+4 10 200 12.9/49.1
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3 S+2 2 150 10.7/51.3
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 3 N= 10 140 8.6/53.4
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 4 S= 5 130 6.5/55.5
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 4 S-1 5 -50 3.3/58.7
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 6 S-1 E -50 3.3/58.7
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 2 N-2 10 -100 0.1/61.9
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink     - -/29.6
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson     A+ 37.2/24.8
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer     A+ 37.2/24.8