Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 19

2019.11.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
9
E53
ED863
Ekn93
D42
Dkn109
kn109
1087
E753
K762
542
K6
Kkn1086
84
K7
D542

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 400
 NT
N1110688
S1110688
Ö23634
V23634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 3NT N= 6 400 61.0/1.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 3NT N= 2 400 61.0/1.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 1NT N+3 6 180 58.0/4.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 1NT N+2 7 150 52.0/10.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 1NT N+2 2 150 52.0/10.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 2NT N+1 7 150 52.0/10.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 2 N+3 6 150 52.0/10.0
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 2 N+3 2 150 52.0/10.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 1 N+3 6 130 39.0/23.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3 N+1 6 130 39.0/23.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 2 N+2 3 130 39.0/23.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 3 S+1 10 130 39.0/23.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 2 N+2 2 130 39.0/23.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 2 N+2 2 130 39.0/23.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 3 N+1 6 130 39.0/23.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 2 N+2 E 130 39.0/23.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 2NT S= 10 120 27.0/35.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 1NT N+1 2 120 27.0/35.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 2NT S= D 120 27.0/35.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 1NT N+1 5 120 27.0/35.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 3 N= 6 110 19.0/43.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 2 N+1 2 110 19.0/43.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 2 S= D 110 19.0/43.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 2 N+1 6 110 19.0/43.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 S= 9 90 14.0/48.0
Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 3NT N-1 6 -50 9.0/53.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 3NT N-1 2 -50 9.0/53.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 3NT N-1 2 -50 9.0/53.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 3NT N-1 6 -50 9.0/53.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 4 N-2 2 -100 2.0/60.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 3NT N-2 2 -100 2.0/60.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 4 N-2 5 -100 2.0/60.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson     - -/30.2