Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 20

2019.11.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
107
Kkn653
932
kn62
EKkn
ED4
ED6
K843
85
1082
108754
1075
D96432
97
Kkn
ED9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N43573
S53674
Ö89769
V810769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 3NT V-3 7 300 60.0/2.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 2NT V-3 5 300 60.0/2.0
Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 3NT V-3 3 300 60.0/2.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 2NT V-2 10 200 52.0/10.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 2NT V-2 3 200 52.0/10.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 6NT V-2 10 200 52.0/10.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 2NT V-2 3 200 52.0/10.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg 2NT V-2 10 200 52.0/10.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 2NT V-1 6 100 41.0/21.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 2NT V-1 3 100 41.0/21.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 2NT V-1 3 100 41.0/21.0
Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 2NT V-1 3 100 41.0/21.0
Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 2NT V-1 3 100 41.0/21.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 5 Ö-1 9 100 41.0/21.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 2 S-1 3 -100 34.0/28.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 2NT V= 7 -120 31.0/31.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 2NT V= Kn -120 31.0/31.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 3 Ö+1 9 -130 28.0/34.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 2NT V+1 5 -150 19.0/43.0
Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 2NT V+1 6 -150 19.0/43.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 2NT V+1 10 -150 19.0/43.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 2NT V+1 10 -150 19.0/43.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 2NT V+1 3 -150 19.0/43.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 2NT V+1 3 -150 19.0/43.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 2NT V+1 10 -150 19.0/43.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 2NT V+1 3 -150 19.0/43.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 2NT V+2 3 -180 9.0/53.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2NT V+2 3 -180 9.0/53.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 3 S-2 E -200 6.0/56.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 3NT V= 5 -600 3.0/59.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 3NT V= 3 -600 3.0/59.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 3NT V+1 3 -630 0.0/62.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson     - -/30.2