Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 18

2019.11.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn2
KD73
Ekn10
K93
D85
Ekn98
853
kn84
K964
42
KD762
ED
1073
1065
94
107652

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N74655
S74655
Ö59787
V69788
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 1NT N+1 2 120 62.0/0.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 3NT Ö-2 7 100 60.0/2.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 1NT N= 2 90 58.0/4.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 3 Ö-1 7 50 52.0/10.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 3 Ö-1 9 50 52.0/10.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 2 V-1 K 50 52.0/10.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 52.0/10.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 3NT Ö-1 6 50 52.0/10.0
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 2 Ö= 2 -90 45.0/17.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 1NT Ö= 2 -90 45.0/17.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 1NT N-1 7 -100 42.0/20.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 2 Ö+1 3 -110 32.0/30.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 2 Ö+1 2 -110 32.0/30.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 2 Ö= 10 -110 32.0/30.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 2 Ö= 7 -110 32.0/30.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 2 Ö= 5 -110 32.0/30.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 1 Ö+1 9 -110 32.0/30.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 2 Ö= 9 -110 32.0/30.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 2 Ö= 6 -110 32.0/30.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 2 Ö= 4 -110 32.0/30.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 22.0/40.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 19.0/43.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3 Ö= 9 -140 19.0/43.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 1NT V+2 7 -150 16.0/46.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 2NT N-2 K -200 11.0/51.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 2NT N-2 2 -200 11.0/51.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 1NT N-2 6 -200 11.0/51.0
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 1NT N-2 2 -200 11.0/51.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 2 N-3 K -300 4.0/58.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 2NT N-3 K -300 4.0/58.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 2NT N-3 2 -300 4.0/58.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 2NTD N-3 2 -800 0.0/62.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson     - -/33.4