Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 17

2019.11.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K64
1087653
KDkn6
kn3
Kkn4
87
1098742
E10872
D2
E10432
D
D95
E9
95
EKkn653

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N77967
S77967
Ö66465
V66465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Randén - Eva Randén Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 3 N= D 140 60.0/2.0
Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 3 N= 2 140 60.0/2.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 2 N+1 D 140 60.0/2.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 2 N= D 110 55.0/7.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 2 N= D 110 55.0/7.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3 Ö-2 E 100 50.0/12.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 3 Ö-2 E 100 50.0/12.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 3 Ö-2 E 100 50.0/12.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 2 Ö-1 K 50 46.0/16.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 3 N-1 E -50 37.0/25.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell 4 N-1 E -50 37.0/25.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 3 N-1 E -50 37.0/25.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 4 N-1 D -50 37.0/25.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 37.0/25.0
Pia Fager - Ewa Fager Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 3 N-1 D -50 37.0/25.0
Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 2 S-1 Kn -50 37.0/25.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid 3NT S-1 3 -50 37.0/25.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin 3 S-2 K -100 20.0/42.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 N-2 D -100 20.0/42.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 3 S-2 8 -100 20.0/42.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 3 S-2 4 -100 20.0/42.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 2NT S-2 7 -100 20.0/42.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 3 S-2 7 -100 20.0/42.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 3 N-2 E -100 20.0/42.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 4 S-2 3 -100 20.0/42.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 3 S-2 7 -100 20.0/42.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 Ö= E -110 10.0/52.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 3 Ö= E -140 8.0/54.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 4 N-3 D -150 5.0/57.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 3 S-3 3 -150 5.0/57.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 3 S-4 Kn -200 1.0/61.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3 S-4 Kn -200 1.0/61.0
Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson     - -/33.4