Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 16

2019.11.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E976
D4
Dkn7
Ekn72
854
kn87632
1065
6
D103
5
K83
KD9854
Kkn2
EK109
E942
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N912111212
S912111212
Ö41211
V41211
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 3NT N+3 K 490 60.0/2.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 3NT N+3 8 490 60.0/2.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 3NT N+3 5 490 60.0/2.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 3NT N+2 K 460 49.0/13.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3NT N+2 9 460 49.0/13.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 3NT N+2 K 460 49.0/13.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 3NT S+2 6 460 49.0/13.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 3NT N+2 4 460 49.0/13.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 3NT N+2 K 460 49.0/13.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 3NT N+2 9 460 49.0/13.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3NT N+2 9 460 49.0/13.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 4 N+1 4 450 40.0/22.0
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 3NT N+1 D 430 37.0/25.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3NT N+1 3 430 37.0/25.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 4 N= 5 420 34.0/28.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 3NT S= 6 400 26.0/36.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 3NT S= 3 400 26.0/36.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 3NT N= K 400 26.0/36.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 3NT S= 7 400 26.0/36.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 3NT S= 6 400 26.0/36.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 3NT N= 9 400 26.0/36.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 3NT N= 8 400 26.0/36.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 2NT S+2 7 180 18.0/44.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 2 N+2 5 170 16.0/46.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 2NT S+1 2 150 14.0/48.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 3 N= K 140 12.0/50.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 1NT S+1 6 120 10.0/52.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 S= 6 110 8.0/54.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 2NT S-1 6 -50 5.0/57.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 3 N-1 5 -50 5.0/57.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 4 S-2 6 -100 1.0/61.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 3NT S-2 8 -100 1.0/61.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson     - 29.6/-