Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 15

2019.11.17

Syd giv
N-S i zon
KD82
E103
52
EK62
764
KD2
ED8
10753
kn3
7654
K1043
kn94
E1095
kn98
kn976
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N988109
S988109
Ö45534
V45534
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 4 N= 4 620 56.0/6.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 4 N= 7 620 56.0/6.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 4 N= 3 620 56.0/6.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 4 N= 4 620 56.0/6.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 4 N= 4 620 56.0/6.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde 4 N= 4 620 56.0/6.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 4 N= 9 620 56.0/6.0
Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 3NT N= 3 600 45.0/17.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 3NT N= 4 600 45.0/17.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Diana Avaso - René Torkelson 3NT N= 3 600 45.0/17.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3NT N= 3 600 45.0/17.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel 1NT N+3 7 180 39.0/23.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 2NT N+2 7 180 39.0/23.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 3 S+1 K 170 33.0/29.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 2 S+2 4 170 33.0/29.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 N+2 7 170 33.0/29.0
Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3 N+1 4 170 33.0/29.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård 1NT N+2 4 150 22.0/40.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 1NT N+2 4 150 22.0/40.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 1NT N+2 3 150 22.0/40.0
Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson 1NT N+2 7 150 22.0/40.0
Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 1NT N+2 4 150 22.0/40.0
Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson 1NT N+2 4 150 22.0/40.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 2NT N+1 4 150 22.0/40.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 2 S+1 K 140 10.0/52.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 2 N+1 4 140 10.0/52.0
Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska 2 S+1 K 140 10.0/52.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen 2 S+1 E 140 10.0/52.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 2 S+1 7 140 10.0/52.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson 1NT N+1 3 120 4.0/58.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 4 N-1 4 -100 1.0/61.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 4 N-1 4 -100 1.0/61.0
Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson     - 29.6/-