Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 14

2019.11.17

Öst giv
ingen i zon

876
10986
KD10873
10872
KD9
EK32
92
Ekn653
E102
Dkn75
5
KD94
kn543
4
Ekn64

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N94635
S94635
Ö49697
V49697
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 5D N= E 550 62.0/0.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 4D Ö-1 E 100 58.0/4.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 4D Ö-1 4 100 58.0/4.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 5D Ö-1 E 100 58.0/4.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 4 Ö-1 4 50 48.0/14.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 4 Ö-1 4 50 48.0/14.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 4 Ö-1 4 50 48.0/14.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 4 Ö-1 4 50 48.0/14.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 Ö-1 4 50 48.0/14.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 4 Ö-1 E 50 48.0/14.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 48.0/14.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 2 Ö= 4 -110 40.0/22.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 35.0/27.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3 Ö= 4 -140 35.0/27.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 2 Ö+1 4 -140 35.0/27.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 3 Ö= 4 -140 35.0/27.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 28.0/34.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 2 Ö+2 4 -170 28.0/34.0
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 2 Ö+2 4 -170 28.0/34.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 4 Ö= E -420 13.0/49.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 4 Ö= 6 -420 13.0/49.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 4 Ö= E -420 13.0/49.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 4 Ö= 6 -420 13.0/49.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 Ö= 4 -420 13.0/49.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4D Ö= 4 -590 0.0/62.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård     - 26.1/-