Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 13

2019.11.17

Nord giv
alla i zon
K87
kn4
95432
kn74
D10653
KD1052
10
E3
kn42
E73
Ekn
KD852
E9
986
KD876
1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N17222
S17222
Ö106101011
V106101011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén 4 V-1 2 100 62.0/0.0
Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 60.0/2.0
Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 3 Ö+2 9 -200 56.0/6.0
Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson 3 Ö+2 D -200 56.0/6.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson 3 V+2 4 -200 56.0/6.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson 2NT Ö+3 K -210 52.0/10.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson 5 Ö= E -600 50.0/12.0
Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 4 V= 7 -620 48.0/14.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 38.0/24.0
Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 38.0/24.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell 4 Ö+1 K -650 38.0/24.0
Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer 4 Ö+1 K -650 38.0/24.0
Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 4 V+1 4 -650 38.0/24.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 4 Ö+1 6 -650 38.0/24.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 4 V+1 2 -650 38.0/24.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson 4 V+1 5 -650 38.0/24.0
Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 4 V+1 7 -650 38.0/24.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 3NT Ö+2 K -660 26.0/36.0
Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 3NT Ö+2 K -660 26.0/36.0
Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 3NT Ö+2 D -660 26.0/36.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson 4 Ö+2 K -680 20.0/42.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 20.0/42.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén 4 Ö+2 K -680 20.0/42.0
Håkan Ek - Östen Ek Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 8.0/54.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Donna Diding - Marika Svensson Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 8.0/54.0
Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 8.0/54.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 8.0/54.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård     - 26.1/-