Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 12

2019.11.17

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D1072
E8753
4
1032
64
D
Kkn32
Kkn9875
EKkn8
K1096
1096
ED
953
kn42
ED875
64

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N24532
S24532
Ö10981010
V10981010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 3NT Ö-1 7 50 60.0/2.0
Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 6NT V-1 7 50 60.0/2.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 6 Ö-1 E 50 60.0/2.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 2 Ö= 5 -110 55.0/7.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 2 Ö= 8 -110 55.0/7.0
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3 V+1 4 -130 50.0/12.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 3 V+1 4 -130 50.0/12.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 3 V+1 4 -130 50.0/12.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 3 V+2 5 -150 46.0/16.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 1NT Ö+3 8 -180 44.0/18.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 2NT Ö+4 5 -240 42.0/20.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 5 Ö= E -400 38.0/24.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3NT Ö= 2 -400 38.0/24.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 3NT Ö= 9 -400 38.0/24.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 29.0/33.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 29.0/33.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 29.0/33.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 29.0/33.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 29.0/33.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 29.0/33.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 12.0/50.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 12.0/50.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 12.0/50.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 12.0/50.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 12.0/50.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 3NT Ö+2 E -460 12.0/50.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 12.0/50.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 12.0/50.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 12.0/50.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 12.0/50.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 12.0/50.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 0.0/62.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson     - 33.2/-