Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Hallands BF » LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Hallands BF

LänsNyGammalt 2(5) 2019-11-17

Bricka 11

2019.11.17

Syd giv
ingen i zon
KD972
5
D2
EK1074
E1053
KD
K83
D983
kn86
kn1043
kn7
kn652
4
E98762
E109654

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 400
 NT
N710887
S711887
Ö62544
V52444
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Inger Kjellman - Sirkka Andersson Anders Richnau - Stig-Olof Hermansson 3NT N+1 5 430 58.0/4.0
Jan-Roger Lilja - Karl Thorstensen Jan-Inge Christiansson - Gertie Schill 3NT N+1 6 430 58.0/4.0
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Inge Karlsson - Kerstin Lundberg 3NT N+1 5 430 58.0/4.0
Ilona Hallenborg - Gun Norberg Anders Aronson - Bodil Asp 3NT N+1 Kn 430 58.0/4.0
Ulla Davidsson - Kent Andersson Pia Fager - Ewa Fager 3NT N+1 2 430 58.0/4.0
Jan Janson - Lena Bengtsson Åsa Caviezel - Ann Bengtsander 3NT N= 6 400 50.0/12.0
Jan Malmström - Björn Evertsson Birger Högberg - Jan Björkman 3NT N= 5 400 50.0/12.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Håkan Ek - Östen Ek 3NT N= 2 400 50.0/12.0
Elisabeth Heyvaert - Barbro Gustafson Lars Warberg - Margareta Lindholm 2 N+2 Kn 170 46.0/16.0
Jenny Myrendal - Ulf Andreasson Roger Hultén - Rune Josefsson 1 N+2 4 140 42.0/20.0
Lena Ljungqvist - Tommy Wendel Ingrid Gustafson - Agneta Nydèn 3 S= 3 140 42.0/20.0
Lennart Nordberg - Anders Trydell Solveig Svensson - Göran Åkvist 3 N= Kn 140 42.0/20.0
Agneta Höckert - Per Johansson Kerstin Adie - Inger Wallin 3 S+1 K 130 35.0/27.0
Håkan Björklund - Kerstin Gyllén Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 2 S+2 K 130 35.0/27.0
Thomas Asp - Ulf Aronson Britt Bengtsson - Ingalill Johanssson 3 S+1 3 130 35.0/27.0
Hans Andréasson - Marzanna Baczynska Donna Diding - Marika Svensson 2 S+2 5 130 35.0/27.0
Birgitta Gudmundsson - Johnny Gudmundsson Bernt Randén - Eva Randén 1 N+1 Kn 110 29.0/33.0
Kai Sundberg - Birgitta Hjelte Bodil Rehn - Inger Carlsson 2 N= 5 110 29.0/33.0
Göran Johansson - Benny Karlsson Gunilla Johansson - Karin Kjellsson 2 Ö-2 4 100 26.0/36.0
Sussi Rylander - Bertil Stomgårde Bengt Larsson - Kajsa Eklöw 2 S= K 90 24.0/38.0
Maud Ohlsson - Sören Hammer Pia Ryberg - Charlotte Noaksson Högvall 3NT N-1 3 -50 18.0/44.0
Eva Svensson - Ann-Britt Fridén Ingegerd Peterson - Ulla Åberg 3 N-1 4 -50 18.0/44.0
Astrid Börjesson - Irene Karlsson Jette Hultén - Margaretha Josefsson Frid 3NT N-1 4 -50 18.0/44.0
Charlotte Brydolf - Ninni Delérus Fanny Bolbaran - Bengt Larsson 3 N-1 Kn -50 18.0/44.0
Gunvor Lindegren - Ulla Wåhlin Tommy Ljungqvist - Carl-Gustaf Hagman 3 N-1 4 -50 18.0/44.0
Elisabeth Lundquist - Ewy Bohl Gunnar Dahlberg - Ove Antonsson 2NT S-2 3 -100 9.0/53.0
Agneta Ranhög - Ronny Karlsson Bengt Appelqvist - Kristina Hallgren 5D S-1 5 -100 9.0/53.0
Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Jennie Ericsson Hans Kristenson - Margareta Karlsson 2 N-2 Kn -100 9.0/53.0
Erling Helmersson - Helene Harlid Olle Johansson - Ingalill Johansson 3 N-2 Kn -100 9.0/53.0
Agneta Hägerström - Kerstin Trydell Lena Åkvist - Maud Brink 3NT N-3 2 -150 2.0/60.0
Jörgen Persson - Stig-Arne Någård Ulla Skärberg - Conny Johansson 2NT N-3 6 -150 2.0/60.0
Sven Bilén - Lars Johansson Einar Jönsson - Gertie Bolten 4 S-3 8 -150 2.0/60.0
Diana Avaso - René Torkelson     - 33.2/-