Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 9

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
87
KD103
K10732
E2
4
E84
D965
Dkn874
Ekn965
92
kn84
965
KD1032
kn765
E
K103

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N6910109
S6910109
Ö74334
V74334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 N+1 6 450 101/-101
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 S+1 8 450 101/-101
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 S+1 D 450 101/-101
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT S+1 4 430 79/-79
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 3NT N+1 9 430 79/-79
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 4 N= 9 420 79/-79
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 4 S= 4 420 79/-79
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 4 N= 9 420 79/-79
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 N= 5 420 79/-79
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 4 S= 4 420 79/-79
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 4 N= 9 420 79/-79
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 S= 4 420 79/-79
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 4 N= E 420 79/-79
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 3NT N= 9 400 63/-63
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 3NT N= 5 400 63/-63
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 2NT N+2 5 180 -55/55
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 2 N+2 E 170 -55/55
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 2 S+1 D 140 -74/74
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 4 S-1 D -50 -168/168
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 4 N-1 E -50 -168/168
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 4 N-1 9 -50 -168/168
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 4 S-1 4 -50 -168/168
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 4 N-1 E -50 -168/168
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 3NT N-2 4 -100 -195/195