Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 8

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D64
2
Dkn7653
854
EK52
Dkn10985

EKD
kn3
64
EK102
kn10973
10987
EK73
984
62

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N25243
S25243
Ö11810910
V11810910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 6D V-1 D 100 224/-224
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 6 V-2 D 100 224/-224
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT Ö-1 10 50 210/-210
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 4 V-1 D 50 210/-210
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 3NT Ö= 10 -400 -9/9
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 4 V= 3 -420 -29/29
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 4 V= Kn -420 -29/29
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 4 V= 7 -420 -29/29
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 4 V= D -420 -29/29
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 -29/29
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 5 V= D -450 -51/51
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 4 V+1 7 -450 -51/51
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 4 V+1 4 -450 -51/51
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 V+1 3 -450 -51/51
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 4 V+1 D -450 -51/51
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 4 V+1 4 -450 -51/51
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 3NT Ö+2 E -460 -51/51