Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 10

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
E3
KD10743
9763
K
kn64
E9
Ekn8
E10875
K9875
6
D10
D6432
D102
kn852
K542
kn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N26723
S26723
Ö1176119
V1176119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 3 N= 2 140 159/-159
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 2 N= 2 110 136/-136
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 5 V-1 K 100 136/-136
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3 N-1 8 -100 32/-32
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 4 N-1 D -100 32/-32
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 2 N-1 D -100 32/-32
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 4 N-1 5 -100 32/-32
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 N-1 3 -100 32/-32
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 3 N-1 D -100 32/-32
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 3 N-1 4 -100 32/-32
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 4 N-1 8 -100 32/-32
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 3 N-1 K -100 32/-32
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 3 Ö= 4 -140 7/-7
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 3 V+2 E -150 -2/2
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 V+2 K -170 -14/14
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3 N-2 9 -200 -36/36
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 3 Ö+2 2 -200 -36/36
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3 N-2 7 -200 -36/36
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 4 N-2 8 -200 -36/36
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 -36/36
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 3 N-2 2 -200 -36/36
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 4 N-2 9 -200 -36/36
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 4 Ö= Kn -620 -229/229
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 4 Ö= 5 -620 -229/229