Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 7

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Syd giv
alla i zon
98
1082
K87653
64
K764
D965
D
EK53
EDkn3
EK43
9
D972
1052
kn7
Ekn1042
kn108

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1430
 NT
N17111
S17111
Ö12612127
V12612127
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 10 200 307/-307
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 5 V+1 9 -620 51/-51
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 5 V= 3 -650 30/-30
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 30/-30
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 5 Ö+1 Kn -680 9/-9
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 4 V+2 9 -680 9/-9
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 4 V+2 6 -680 9/-9
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 Ö+2 E -680 9/-9
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 4 Ö+2 10 -680 9/-9
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 4 Ö+2 2 -680 9/-9
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö+2 E -680 9/-9
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 Ö+2 E -680 9/-9
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 4 V+2 2 -680 9/-9
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 9/-9
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 4 Ö+2 10 -680 9/-9
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 9/-9
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 6 Ö= Kn -1430 -290/290
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 6 Ö= E -1430 -290/290