Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 6

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
104
K72
EK107
Dkn96
KD2
E9
kn852
K853
93
kn1064
D643
E104
Ekn8765
D853
9
72

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N65786
S66786
Ö77657
V78657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 1NT V-2 9 200 118/-118
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 2 S+1 2 140 80/-80
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 3 S= E 140 80/-80
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2 S= E 110 59/-59
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 2 S= 5 110 59/-59
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 2 S= 9 110 59/-59
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 2 S= E 110 59/-59
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 2 S= 5 110 59/-59
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 2 V-1 10 100 58/-58
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 2 V-1 10 100 58/-58
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 1NT V-1 D 100 58/-58
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 1NT V-1 D 100 58/-58
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 2 S-1 5 -50 -31/31
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 3 S-1 3 -50 -31/31
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 3 S-1 3 -50 -31/31
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 3 S-1 5 -50 -31/31
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 4 S-2 2 -100 -63/63
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 4 S-2 E -100 -63/63
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 4 S-2 E -100 -63/63
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 3 V= 10 -110 -71/71
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2NT V= D -120 -79/79
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 1NT V+1 E -120 -79/79
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 1NT V+2 D -150 -93/93
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 4D S-2 E -300 -170/170