Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 5

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K
E864
Dkn104
kn873
E64
kn73
E872
D52
Dkn875
KD92
963
10
10932
105
K5
EK964

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N96555
S96555
Ö37787
V37787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 3 S+1 E 130 99/-99
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3 S= E 110 80/-80
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 3 S= 3 110 80/-80
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2 Ö-1 E 50 50/-50
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 2 Ö-1 E 50 50/-50
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 2 Ö-1 E 50 50/-50
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson Pass   10/-10
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson Pass   10/-10
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker Pass   10/-10
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek Pass   10/-10
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson Pass   10/-10
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder Pass   10/-10
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup Pass   10/-10
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus Pass   10/-10
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad Pass   10/-10
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg Pass   10/-10
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson Pass   10/-10
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 1 Ö= E -80 -36/36
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 1NT N-1 K -100 -55/55
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 3 S-1 3 -100 -55/55
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 1 Ö+1 E -110 -57/57
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2 Ö+1 10 -140 -79/79
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 1 Ö+2 E -140 -79/79
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 3 N-3 D -300 -158/158