Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 2

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
ED6542
EK3
EK8
9
kn9
6542
D1094
K84
K8
Dkn108
763
Ekn103
1073
97
kn52
D7652

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-3 500
 NT
N775108
S775109
Ö66834
V66834
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 5 N= D 650 139/-139
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 4 N+1 D 650 139/-139
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 N+1 D 650 139/-139
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 N+1 D 650 139/-139
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 4 N= D 620 124/-124
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 N= D 620 124/-124
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 N= E 620 124/-124
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 N= D 620 124/-124
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 N= D 620 124/-124
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 4 N= D 620 124/-124
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 3NT N= D 600 113/-113
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 2 N+3 D 200 -92/92
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 1 N+4 D 200 -92/92
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 3 N+2 D 200 -92/92
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 1 N+4 D 200 -92/92
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3 N+1 D 170 -112/112
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 1 N+3 D 170 -112/112
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3 N+1 D 170 -112/112
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 3 N+1 D 170 -112/112
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 1 N+3 D 170 -112/112
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 2 N+2 D 170 -112/112
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 1 N+3 D 170 -112/112
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 2 N+2 D 170 -112/112
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 2 N= 8 90 -149/149