Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 1

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K108
D8
kn64
ED873
E62
K1064
EK987
9
kn974
92
D2
K10542
D53
Ekn753
1053
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N55645
S55645
Ö88798
V88798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 2 V-2 8 100 111/-111
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 1NT N= 5 90 109/-109
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 2 V-1 D 50 84/-84
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 2 V-1 D 50 84/-84
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 2 S-1 9 -50 29/-29
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 2 V= D -90 1/-1
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 2 V= D -90 1/-1
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 2 V= D -90 1/-1
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2NT N-2 D -100 -7/7
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 2 S-2 9 -100 -7/7
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 2NT N-2 4 -100 -7/7
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 2 S-2 E -100 -7/7
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 2 V+1 D -110 -14/14
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 2 Ö= Kn -110 -14/14
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 2 V+1 D -110 -14/14
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 2 V+1 D -110 -14/14
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 2 V+1 D -110 -14/14
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 -38/38
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 1 Ö+2 E -140 -38/38
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2 S-3 E -150 -42/42
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 2 S-3 9 -150 -42/42
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 2 S-3 E -150 -42/42
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 2NT N-3 D -150 -42/42
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 2NT N-4 D -200 -78/78