Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 3

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD
E84
Ekn542
Kkn
kn93
Kkn63
K10
10875
1062
D1075
D8
D932
8754
92
9763
E64

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N8118119
S8118119
Ö52522
V52522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 3NT N+2 2 460 131/-131
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 3NT N+2 3 460 131/-131
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 3NT N+2 6 460 131/-131
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT N+1 5 430 114/-114
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 3NT N+1 7 430 114/-114
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 5 N= 3 400 97/-97
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 3NT N= 7 400 97/-97
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 5 S= 3 400 97/-97
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 3NT S= 6 400 97/-97
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 3NT N= 5 400 97/-97
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 2NT N+2 3 180 -25/25
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 2NT N+2 7 180 -25/25
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 1 N+4 10 150 -41/41
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2NT N+1 5 150 -41/41
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 2NT N+1 7 150 -41/41
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 2NT N+1 7 150 -41/41
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 2NT N+1 7 150 -41/41
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 2NT N+1 7 150 -41/41
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 3 S= Kn 140 -44/44
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 3NT N-1 7 -50 -148/148
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 S-1 10 -50 -148/148
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 3NT N-1 7 -50 -148/148
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 3NT N-1 7 -50 -148/148
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 S-2 10 -100 -174/174