Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 11

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E86
1062
E2
Kkn865
4
K7
K109765
ED74
Dkn75
EDkn984
kn4
3
K10932
53
D83
1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N72273
S73373
Ö6101067
V6101068
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 Ö-2 10 100 170/-170
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 3NT V-1 5 50 142/-142
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 4 Ö-1 10 50 142/-142
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 3 Ö-1 2 50 142/-142
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 3NT Ö-1 2 50 142/-142
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 4 Ö-1 10 50 142/-142
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 4 Ö-1 2 50 142/-142
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 3 V-1 8 50 142/-142
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 2 Ö= 10 -110 60/-60
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 2 Ö+1 9 -140 43/-43
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 2 V+1 10 -140 43/-43
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 3 Ö+1 4 -170 24/-24
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 5 V= 6 -400 -90/90
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 4 Ö= 9 -420 -104/104
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 4 Ö= 10 -420 -104/104
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 4 Ö= 2 -420 -104/104
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 Ö= 3 -420 -104/104
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö= 10 -420 -104/104
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 -104/104
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 4 Ö= 9 -420 -104/104
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 4 Ö+1 10 -450 -125/125
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 4 Ö+1 10 -450 -125/125
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 4 Ö+1 9 -450 -125/125
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 3NT V+3 5 -490 -141/141