Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K7
952
E1097
K984
D106432
3
64
E765
Ekn85
86
Kkn852
103
9
EKDkn1074
D3
Dkn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 100
 NT
N851136
S851036
Ö572105
V572105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 5 S= 3 450 39.0/11.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 5 S= 3 450 39.0/11.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 4 S+1 E 450 39.0/11.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 5 S= 2 450 39.0/11.0
Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 5 S= 3 450 39.0/11.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 4 S+1 6 450 39.0/11.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 4 S+1 6 450 39.0/11.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 4 S+1 4 450 39.0/11.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 4 S+1 3 450 39.0/11.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S+1 2 450 39.0/11.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 4 S+1 3 450 39.0/11.0
Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 4 S+1 5 450 39.0/11.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 3NT N+1 5 430 25.0/25.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N+1 8 430 25.0/25.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S= 4 420 20.0/30.0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 S= 2 420 20.0/30.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 4 S= 6 420 20.0/30.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 S+1 6 170 15.0/35.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3 S+1 3 170 15.0/35.0
Lena Engman - Anita Brynje Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 4 N+1 E 150 12.0/38.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4D V-1 2 100 10.0/40.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 S-1 3 -50 6.0/44.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 5 S-1 3 -50 6.0/44.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren 5 S-1 E -50 6.0/44.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 3 V= 9 -140 2.0/48.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Simon Hult - Per Molin 4 V= 2 -420 0.0/50.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud     - 24.2/-