Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
10743
E10862
K
765
KDkn
kn95
E654
E43
9862
KD7
D93
K109
E5
43
kn10872
Dkn82

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N65654
S65654
Ö78789
V77788
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 3NT V-3 6 300 50.0/0.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 3NT V-2 2 200 43.0/7.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin 3NT V-2 2 200 43.0/7.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V-2 6 200 43.0/7.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT V-2 8 200 43.0/7.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3NT V-2 2 200 43.0/7.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren 3NT V-2 2 200 43.0/7.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 3NT V-1 4 100 22.0/28.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 2NT V-1 6 100 22.0/28.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 3NT V-1 3 100 22.0/28.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 3NT Ö-1 4 100 22.0/28.0
Lena Engman - Anita Brynje Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov 2NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 3NT V-1 8 100 22.0/28.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Simon Hult - Per Molin 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck 3NT V-1 2 100 22.0/28.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 2 Ö= 4 -110 6.0/44.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT Ö+3 8 -180 4.0/46.0
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 2 -600 2.0/48.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT V+1 2 -630 0.0/50.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud     - 24.2/-