Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E104
K43
D83
9842
5
10865
kn54
Ekn753
kn762
Dkn2
962
KD6
KD983
E97
EK107
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N6117118
S6117118
Ö62522
V62522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 4 S+2 10 480 49.0/1.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 4 S+2 E 480 49.0/1.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 S+1 5 450 29.0/21.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/21.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 4 S+1 3 450 29.0/21.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 4 S+1 Kn 450 29.0/21.0
Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 4 S+1 8 450 29.0/21.0
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 4 N+1 8 450 29.0/21.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 4 S+1 Kn 450 29.0/21.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/21.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/21.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 S+1 10 450 29.0/21.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/21.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 4 S+1 4 450 29.0/21.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Simon Hult - Per Molin 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 4 S+1 6 450 29.0/21.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 4 S= 5 420 9.0/41.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S= 10 420 9.0/41.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+3 10 200 6.0/44.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 2 S+2 7 170 3.0/47.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 2 S+2 6 170 3.0/47.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 S-1 3 -50 0.0/50.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren     - 21.1/-