Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn9
kn43
ED962
84
E53
E76
105
EK932
K10762
108
kn84
Dkn7
84
KD952
K73
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N38835
S38835
Ö95598
V95598
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3 N+1 D 170 50.0/0.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 2 S= E 110 48.0/2.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 2 V-2 E 100 46.0/4.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 2 N= 2 90 44.0/6.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 3NT V-1 2 50 42.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N-1 2 -100 40.0/10.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 V+1 9 -110 38.0/12.0
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 1NT V+1 2 -120 36.0/14.0
Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 V+1 3 -140 33.0/17.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 2 Ö+1 3 -140 33.0/17.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 3 Ö+1 K -170 19.0/31.0
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 3 Ö+1 K -170 19.0/31.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 3 V+1 3 -170 19.0/31.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 V+2 8 -170 19.0/31.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 2 V+2 3 -170 19.0/31.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 2 V+3 D -200 5.0/45.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+3 9 -200 5.0/45.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 1NT V+4 D -210 2.0/48.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Simon Hult - Per Molin 4 Ö= K -420 0.0/50.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren     - 21.1/-