Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
K3
EK8
EK4
kn7654
652
9762
872
K108
kn97
kn
kn9653
ED92
ED1084
D10543
D10
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1430
 NT
N9712129
S9712129
Ö45000
V45000
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 6 S= 8 1430 50.0/0.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson 3NT N+4 3 720 37.0/13.0
Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 3NT N+4 Kn 720 37.0/13.0
Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand 3NT N+4 3 720 37.0/13.0
Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 3NT N+4 6 720 37.0/13.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 4NT N+3 3 720 37.0/13.0
Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist 3NT N+4 3 720 37.0/13.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3NT N+4 6 720 37.0/13.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen 3NT N+4 5 720 37.0/13.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N+4 6 720 37.0/13.0
Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT N+4 7 720 37.0/13.0
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Simon Hult - Per Molin 3NT N+4 2 720 37.0/13.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3NT N+4 3 720 37.0/13.0
Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 4 S+3 8 710 21.0/29.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 4 S+3 8 710 21.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S+3 8 710 21.0/29.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 S+3 2 710 21.0/29.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson (FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell 3NT N+3 5 690 15.0/35.0
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag 3NT N+3 5 690 15.0/35.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm 4 N+2 2 680 10.0/40.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 4 N+2 6 680 10.0/40.0
Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling 4 S+2 3 680 10.0/40.0
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 4 S+1 8 650 6.0/44.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 4 S= 8 620 4.0/46.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT N= 2 600 1.0/49.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT N= 3 600 1.0/49.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren     - 21.1/-