Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2019-06-17

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.06.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
D109
98
D9
kn108543
kn65
EDkn6532
2
E7
873
K
K107653
K92
EK42
1074
Ekn84
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N86474
S86474
Ö57966
V57966
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Andreas Abragi - Eva Abragi Harry Hjort Warlenius - Ivar Lichtenstein 3 N+1 6 130 50.0/0.0
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Elsie Zinelli - Åsa Albihn 3 V-1 Kn 100 46.0/4.0
Castor Mann - Lars Nilsson Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman 4 V-1 Kn 100 46.0/4.0
Christina Torsslow - Elisabeth Nordling Gunilla Fredriksson - Inga Bud 4 V-1 D 100 46.0/4.0
Seymour Eriksson - Birger Bogstag Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V+1 9 -140 24.0/26.0
Ann-Christine Brask - Lars Janesköld Peter Flodqvist - Adam Stokka 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Anita Deckel - Karin Wallin Dick Everskog - Fredrik Sandvall 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Bernt Lundberg - Marie-Anne Olsson Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin 2 V+1 10 -140 24.0/26.0
Lars Ekenlöv - Paul Iwarson Lars Törnlund - Berit Wedsberg 1 V+2 D -140 24.0/26.0
Per-Olof Eriksson - Anders Walldov Lena Engman - Anita Brynje 2 V+1 Kn -140 24.0/26.0
Eva Menzing - Måns Ekstrand Barbara Lane - Gunilla Seth 1 V+2 D -140 24.0/26.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Fredrik Hellkvist Sidney Hage - Per Skoglund 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Herbert v. Buxhoeveden - Svenn Krogstadholm Jane Ellner - Barbro Larshagen 2 V+1 9 -140 24.0/26.0
Christer Bech - Åke Falkunge Johan Säfsten - Anders Björkman 1 V+2 D -140 24.0/26.0
Ellis Wohlner - Nils Wikstad Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 V= Kn -140 24.0/26.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 V= 9 -140 24.0/26.0
Kjell Pettersson - Tomoko Hansen Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 V= 9 -140 24.0/26.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Bengt Gustafsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 V+1 D -140 24.0/26.0
Eva Axling - Benkt Lundgren Simon Hult - Per Molin 2 V+1 9 -140 24.0/26.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Peter Törnblom - Lars Magnusson 1 V+2 Kn -140 24.0/26.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Eva Lundqvist - Per-Olof Sundén 2 V+2 D -170 4.0/46.0
Eila Törnroos - Birgitta Munck Dan Lindblom - Gunnel Frykman 2 V+3 D -200 2.0/48.0
(FR) Monica Rothwell - (FR) Barry Rothwell Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 V= D -620 0.0/50.0
Peder Olrog - Måns Sjöqvist     - 28.4/-